4' S/L Memorial Piermario Arena - Open

Classifica al turno 7
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO Cmlt
1 6.5 2 A SALVADOR Roland 2636 2510 PV_xx 28.50 31.50 2088.43 26.00
2 6.0 1 A MARTINEZ Rolly 2698 2324 PV_xx 29.50 32.50 2015.29 25.50
3 5.5 28 F MIRACOLA Massimilian 1590 2448 MI_CM 28.50 32.00 2218.14 23.50
4 5.5 20 E COCCONCELLI Lorenzo 1734 2217 CO_1N 25.00 27.00 1987.00 21.00
5 5.0 3 A PACE Pietro Dario 2392 2164 MI_FM 29.00 32.00 2005.71 23.00
6 5.0 5 B PIAZZA Carlo 2174 1999 VA_CM 27.00 30.00 1841.43 20.00
7 5.0 8 B PACE Roberto 2012 1972 MI_CM 27.00 30.00 1813.71 20.00
8 5.0 15 D LUCCHESE Paolo 1833 2059 VC_CM 24.50 26.00 1901.00 19.00
9 4.5 4 B BRAGHETTA Sergio 2361 1889 BS_FM 29.00 33.00 1787.29 20.50
10 4.5 9 C SCAGLIOTTI Mauro 1990 1918 TO_CM 27.50 29.50 1816.43 20.00
11 4.5 7 C AGNELLI Francesco 2058 2112 BS_CM 24.50 27.50 2010.00 18.50
12 4.5 11 D D'AVINO Luca 1941 1921 MI_1N 23.50 26.00 1818.86 19.00
13 4.0 14 E GONELLA Daniele 1863 1825 CO_CM 25.00 26.50 1775.00 18.00
14 4.0 13 D AGRADI Andrea 1870 1753 PV_xx 24.50 26.00 1702.71 16.00
15 4.0 30 F MOTOLA Jacopo 1563 1795 MI_1N 23.50 26.00 1745.00 14.00
16 4.0 29 E CONTI Ferdinando 1586 1778 BS_1N 22.50 25.00 1728.14 13.00
17 4.0 33 F SENN Christian 1533 1745 PV_xx 22.50 24.50 1694.86 14.00
18 4.0 19 E MELINO Gianluca 1742 1806 PV 22.50 23.00 1755.57 16.00
19 4.0 26 E BELTRAMI Chiara 1613 1895 AO_2N 21.50 22.00 1844.57 15.00
20 4.0 27 E CORDANI Enrico 1605 1752 PV_1N 21.00 22.50 1701.57 13.00
21 3.5 6 C PROVERA Emanuele 2156 1733 PV_CM 27.50 30.50 1733.29 16.50
22 3.5 12 D BARBERO Marco 1918 1654 AT_1N 26.50 29.50 1653.86 17.00
23 3.5 32 F MIRACOLA Giorgia 1539 1828 MI_2N 23.00 25.50 1827.57 15.50
24 3.5 21 E SCAGLIOTTI Guglielmo 1719 1690 TO_1N 22.50 25.00 1689.86 15.00
25 3.0 24 E RUTIGLIANO Cesare 1650 1689 MI_1N 25.00 26.50 1738.57 14.00
26 3.0 17 E ALESSANDRO Sergio 1814 1785 VA_2N 24.00 26.00 1835.00 15.00
27 3.0 16 D BARRERA Pietro 1822 1729 CO_CM 23.50 25.00 1778.71 13.00
28 3.0 23 E MIRATA Danilo 1665 1639 GE_1N 21.50 23.00 1689.29 9.00
29 3.0 35 F RIVA Riccardo 1488 1609 AL_2N 21.50 23.00 1659.14 11.00
30 3.0 36 F LONATI Gianluigi 1479 1703 PV_xx 21.00 24.00 1752.86 12.00
31 3.0 43 G Polico Flaviano 1440 1473 --- 20.50 22.00 1575.29 10.00
32 3.0 18 C RASELLI Claudio 1758 1691 MI_CM 20.00 21.50 1740.71 14.00
33 3.0 25 E MASON Giovanni 1625 1617 CO_1N 19.50 21.00 1667.14 9.00
34 3.0 39 F CALANDRIELLO Michele 1449 1529 MI_2N 19.00 20.50 1579.29 10.00
35 3.0 10 C SCAVINI Marco 1948 1509 PV 18.50 20.00 1559.00 10.00
36 3.0 34 F BELTRAMI Iacopo 1491 1609 AO_3N 18.00 18.50 1658.57 9.00
37 2.5 22 E BIANCHI Paolo 1672 1533 MI 21.00 22.50 1634.57 13.00
38 2.5 42 G Mossolani Marcello 1440 1320 --- 18.50 20.00 1502.14 7.50
39 2.0 31 E TORRIANO Enzo 1541 1595 VC_2N 21.50 23.00 1753.00 10.00
40 2.0 38 F GIANINI Gianluca 1461 1375 PV_3N 17.50 18.00 1621.43 7.00
41 2.0 44 G GONELLA Graziano 1230 1356 CO_NC 16.00 16.50 1572.14 8.00
42 2.0 45 G MONZEGLIO Graziella 1077 1303 MI_NC 16.00 16.50 1504.29 8.00
43 2.0 40 G Caracciolo Francesco 1440 1286 --- 15.50 16.50 1542.00 5.00
44 1.5 37 F KOUREAS Panicos 1464 1335 PV_NC 19.00 20.50 1565.29 6.50
45 1.0 41 G Casarini Andrea 1440 636 --- 15.50 17.00 1436.29 4.00

Generated by Vega